https://cuir.car.chula.ac.th/handle/123456789/23359
DC Field | Value | Language |
dc.contributor.advisor | นิรมล สวัสดิบุตร | |
dc.contributor.author | ชูศรี สนิทประชากร | |
dc.date.issued | 2517 | |
dc.description | วิทยานิพนธ์ (ค.ม.)--จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย, 2517 | en |
dc.description.abstract | วัตถุประสงค์ เพื่อสร้างและหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมเรื่อง การบวกลบเศษส่วนสำหรับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 วิธีวิจัย ทดลองใช้บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมเรื่อง การบวกลบเศษส่วนกับนักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่สี โรงเรียนสุโขทัย จำนวน 100 คน การที่ใช้นักเรียนชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่สี่เนื่องจากเวลาที่ทำการวิจัยนี้เป็นระยะปลายปีการศึกษา และนักเรียนในชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ห้าได้เรียนเนื้อหาที่มีอยู่ในบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมนี้แล้ว โดยให้นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบ 30 ข้อ เพื่อวัดความรู้ในเรื่องที่มีอยู่ในบทเรียนก่อน แล้วนำบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมซึ่งมีจำนวนกรอบทั้งหมด 152 กรอบ ไปให้นักเรียนเรียนพร้อมๆกัน หลังจากเรียนบทเรียนจบแล้วให้นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบวัดความรู้ความเข้าใจที่ได้จากการเรียนบทเรียน หลังจากนั้นจึงนำข้อมูลที่ได้มาวิเคราะห์เพื่อหาประสิทธิภาพของบทเรียนตามเกณฑ์มาตรฐาน 90/90 ผลการวิจัย ผลของการวิจัยสรุปได้ว่า บทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมเรื่อง การบวกลบเศษส่วนสำหรับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ห้านี้ใช้สอนได้อย่างมีประสิทธิภาพเชื่อถือได้ตามมาตรฐาน 90/90 | |
dc.description.abstractalternative | Objective The purpose of this study is to construct and to find out the effectiveness of the Programmed Lesson" Fraction Addition and Subtraction" for Prathom Suksa Five Procedures The Programmed Lesson "Fraction Addition and Subtraction" was given to one hundred Prathom Suksa Four students, Sukothai School because by the time this research was conducted the Prathom Suksa Five students had already studied the content of this programmed lesson Before they took this Programmed Lesson they were given the pre-test which includes thirty test items. The test was constructed as an instrument to measure the knowledge of the students on the content in the Programmed Lesson, then the students were given the Programmed Lesson with 152 frames to work on. When they finish the Programmed Lesson, they did the post-test. This test was to find out if the students have achieved the instructional objectives. Then the data were collected and analyzed to determine the effectiveness of the Programmed Lessons. The 90/90 standard was used. Results The results indicated that the Programmed Lesson "Fraction Addition and Subtraction" for Prathom Suksa Five could be effectively used according to the 90/90 standard. | |
dc.language.iso | th | es |
dc.publisher | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |
dc.title | การสร้างบทเรียนแบบโปรแกรมเรื่อง "การบวกลบเศษส่วน" สำหรับชั้นประถมศึกษาปีที่ 5 | en |
dc.title.alternative | Construction of the programmed lesson "fraction addition and subtraction" for prathom suksa five | en |
dc.type | Thesis | es |
dc.degree.name | ครุศาสตรมหาบัณฑิต | es |
dc.degree.level | ปริญญาโท | es |
dc.degree.discipline | ประถมศึกษา | es |
dc.degree.grantor | จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย | en |